Selasa, 16 Juli 2013

LC9 (Leage of Competition #9) MEMBERS PROFIL


Group Name: LC9 (Leage of Competition #9)

Label: Nega Network

Debut Date: May 9 2013

Debut Single: MaMa Beat

MEMBERS PROFILE

Stage Name: Rasa
Birth Name: Park Gunwoo
Birth Date: Anyang, Gyeonggi-do, August 9 1989
Height: 177 cm
Weight: 70 kg
Blood Type: B
Specialties: Playing Keyboard
Education:
- 2008 Gwacheon High School
- 2011 Digital Seoul Culture Arts Universty (SCAU)
Position: Main Vocal, Leader
Twitter: @LC9_RASA




Stage Name: E.Den
Birth Name: Park Hyungjin
Birth Date: Canada, March 4 1991
Height: 182 cm
Weight: 70 kg
Blood Type: O
Position: Main Rapper, Dancer
Twitter: LC9_EDEN
Fact: Has been featured in Brown Eyed Girls’ “One Summer Night” music video


i think he look alike shinwonho & u-kwon???
his lips look alike cross gene's shinwonho, right?


 this pict was his ava on twitter... go follow him!!


Stage Name: Jun
Birth Name: Park Junyoung
Birth Date: Busan, February 23 1994
Height: 175.5 cm
Weight: 57 kg
Position: Rapper, Dancer, Visual
Specialties: Playing Games
Twitter: LC9_JUN



look alike ulzzang... hmm


first i can't find out which him in their own mv... so stressfull.. but now i can.. i think haha :D



he's a little look alike park hyung seok in this pict, i think... hmmm he was goog looking, right??



Stage Name: J-HYO
Birth Name: Kim Jonghyo
Birth Date: Busan, June 5 1992
Height: 175 cm
Weight: 64 kg
Blood Type: AB
Position: Lead Vocal, Rapper
Specialties: Guitar
Twitter: LC9_JHYO
Graduated: Seoul Performing Arts High School
Facts: -Has strong vocal character and really great english skills
-Made a brief cameo in Miryo‘s “Dirty” MV.

he look alike Teen Top's L.joe right?




he's cute... omo~


Stage Name: King
Birth Name: Dong Woosuk
Birth Date: Jeonju, April 3 1993
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 68 kg
Blood Type: A
Speciality: Singing
Position: Main Vocal
Twitter: LC9_KING

King look different in their cover one direction what makes u beatiful... he's look cute in that but i can't find his pict yet... sorry... but i promise i'll find it for u are later and share it too then~

Stage Name: AO
Birth Name: Kang Hyunsoo
Birth Date: June 18 1996
Height: 174.8cm
Weight: 59kg
Blood Type: A
Position: Main Dancer, Rapper, Maknae
Specialties: Dance, Taekwondo
Twitter: LC9_AO

i think that's all i can share this time... i'll update later and share about LC9 more...
and i recommand you to check their mv video too~ espicially mama beat drama version.. they look so cool but just a little violence i think... they do act figthing in that mv... and you know e.den was so manlier and cool... i like e.den very much...
over all thank for visiting my blog^^
and don't forget to follow my twitter 
@isnapcy95
thanks ^^

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar